+1(623) 332-6364 integrityinrealestate@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Videos
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • HomeSmart Smart Partners
  • Buyer Resources
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
607.4K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6801 W KINGS Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382
    3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $335,000 $350,000 4.3%

    6801 W KINGS Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 18 E Paint Your Wagon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    4 Beds2 Baths2,550 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $660,000 $700,000 5.7%

    18 E Paint Your Wagon Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 227 N 102ND Place, Mesa, AZ 85207
    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $425,000 $425,000

    227 N 102ND Place, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11202 N 42nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    5 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $1,075,000 $1,075,000

    11202 N 42nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Listed by Marcia E Bachrad of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11640 N TATUM Boulevard #1095, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $417,000 $419,000 0.5%

    11640 N TATUM Boulevard #1095, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Listed by Cody James Turton of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9953 W MOHAWK Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
    4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $510,000 $499,000 2.2%

    9953 W MOHAWK Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Listed by Andrea Madison of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6340 W GROVERS Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
    3 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $470,000 $500,000 6.0%

    6340 W GROVERS Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3150 E BEARDSLEY Road #1032, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,268 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $352,000 $357,000 1.4%

    3150 E BEARDSLEY Road #1032, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Listed by Kathy Reisdorf of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 18851 N 69TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
    5 Beds3,411 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $655,000 $675,000 3.0%

    18851 N 69TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11122 N 165TH Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85388
    4 Beds2,348 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $512,500 $525,000 2.4%

    11122 N 165TH Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 25209 N 144TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
    4 Beds1,503 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $400,000 $400,000

    25209 N 144TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1965 E LAGUNA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
    3 Beds1,906 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $620,000 $639,900 3.1%

    1965 E LAGUNA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

    Listed by Joshua Carlson of Gentry Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 27780 N 90TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
    5 Beds2,322 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $514,950 $514,950

    27780 N 90TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Linda Booker of Delex Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13216 W COTTONTAIL Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
    3 Beds2,048 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $525,000 $525,000

    13216 W COTTONTAIL Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1124 E CARMEN Street, Tempe, AZ 85283
    3 Beds1,938 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $600,000 $600,000

    1124 E CARMEN Street, Tempe, AZ 85283

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10890 W ORAIBI Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373
    3 Beds2,092 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $410,000 $425,000 3.5%

    10890 W ORAIBI Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17411 W RIMROCK Street, Surprise, AZ 85388
    3 Beds1,973 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $475,000 $475,000

    17411 W RIMROCK Street, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20822 N 42nd Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
    3 Beds1,701 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $405,000 $400,000 1.3%

    20822 N 42nd Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13533 W YOUNG Street, Surprise, AZ 85374
    3 Beds1,419 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $365,000 $365,000

    13533 W YOUNG Street, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Theodore M Sarager of Edge Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19742 W MAGNOLIA Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    3 Beds1,569 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $395,000 $450,000 12.2%

    19742 W MAGNOLIA Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13438 N 100TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85351
    2 Beds1,224 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $240,000 $242,000 0.8%

    13438 N 100TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Kim Grant of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 27930 N 93RD Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
    5 Beds4,159 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $850,000 $948,000 10.3%

    27930 N 93RD Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Rebecca Durfey of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13688 W Jesse Red Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
    3 Beds2,705 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $635,000 $650,000 2.3%

    13688 W Jesse Red Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Lawrence M Feiner of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15611 N HIDDEN VALLEY Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
    3 Beds1,353 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $350,000 $350,000

    15611 N HIDDEN VALLEY Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Listed by Jami L Tadda of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Broker - TransparentblackProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Videos
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      HomeSmart Smart Partners
      Buyer Resources
      Home Services
HomeSmart Arrowhead

Larry Feiner Lic# SA520943000

+1(623) 332-6364 integrityinrealestate@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.